1. Junior Water-Team-Cup 2007/2008 (Jah...

1. Junior Water-Team-Cup 2007/2008 (Jahrg. 1999 - 1993)
17.11.2007, Kurzbahn, Forumbad, Hanns-Braun-Straße,...

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FStammvereinZeitPlatz 
11100 BNoroozi-Loghman, Ariana1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:41,932 
11100 BPaß, Sophie-Marie1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:45,846 
11100 BChristensen, Denise1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 04Disq.  
11100 BBerryman, Sydel1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:30,002 
11100 BSeeligmann, Vanessa1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:46,406 
11100 BWalsleben, Karolina1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:39,754 
11100 BHieronymi, Chantal1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:44,963 
11100 BHanack, Jessica1994WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:36,106 
11100 BTiedtke, Angelina1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:35,084 
11100 BKaiser, Roxana1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:42,513 
11100 BMaerz, Josephine Irene1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:50,937 
11100 BWerner, Marcia-Louisa1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 04Disq.  
11100 BMichael, Lisa-Marie1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:39,073 
11100 BMerkel, Pia1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:54,317 
11100 BWenzel, Anna-Charlotte1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 04Disq.  
11100 BSteffan, Aline1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:33,713 
11100 BMiericke, Vanessa1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:47,777 
11100 BMüller, Laura1994WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:25,773 
11100 BKelm, Jasmin1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:56,477 
11100 BSpeck, Emma1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:46,204 
11100 BFriese, Alina1994WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:36,887 
11100 BRentzsch, Mandy1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:43,844 
11100 BEichentopf, Bianca1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:55,358 
11100 BGrimme, Emily1994WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:29,204 
11100 BGoceva, Andrea1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:56,828 
11100 BBoussonville, Kimberly1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:49,855 
11100 BHanau, Lara1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0402:00,239 
11100 BRanwig, Kristin1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:44,945 
11100 BScheuer, Madlen1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0402:08,349 
11100 BÖztürk, Sonnele1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:43,671 
11100 BKäppel, Ronja1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:42,715 
11100 BKüßner, Nina1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:56,779 
11100 BFriese, Melanie1996WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:25,851 
11100 BAchenbach, Isa1994WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:34,875 
11100 BStolle, Josephine1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0402:08,6710 
11100 BGross, Nella1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:27,351 
11100 BMeister, Laura1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:50,106 
11100 BAlthaus, Antonia1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 04Disq.  
11100 BGünzel, Svenja1998WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:43,722 
11100 BMaibach, Sabina1997WWasserfreunde Spandau 0401:49,536 
11100 BMerkel, Lea Judith1995WWasserfreunde Spandau 04Disq.  

Quelle: db.swimcups.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr